ALL A’s


3RD NINE WEEKS


9th Grade


Kim Byrd


Alexis Grandison


Keegan Hice


Anna Hudson


Noah Ketter


Minola Lee


Madelynn Loughridge


Raegan Oldridge


Rylee Rachuy


Sierra Ramsey


Mackenzie Revis


Connor Rowland


Payton Rucker


Brett Ward


Jadyn Womack


10th Grade


Callie Cox


Brilee Floyd


Chloe Fulton


Heinrike Gilles


Taylor Gray


Meahan Gully


Dalton Haney


Gunner Heft


Madison Huggins


Jillian Jenkins


Tayli Jones


Mason Keener


Hunter Kengla


Sara Langford


Mencia Martin


Belen Martinez


Khanh Nguyen


Mary-Ashley Qualls


Sophia Sewell


Bryan Thompson


11th Grade


Alaina Baggett


Jada McDowell


Lacey McKenzie


Remy Wells


HONOR ROLL


A/B’s


3RD NINE WEEKS


9th Grade


Trinity Atherton


Kaden Benge


Tristan Clifford


Drew Dooly


Destiny Dunn


Kalen Forst


Khiley Frederick


Garrett Haynes


Cory Henderson


Sidney Kaempfe


Baylee King


Michelle Lee


Cheyenne Nelms


Trinity Ocampo


Brayden Ross


Elijah Slaton


Regan Stubblefield


Jessica Uribe


Rachel Verkamp


Allison White


Jonathan Williams


10th Grade


Unai Abellas


Lane Busbee


Katherine Dunn


Kaelyn Gist


Laney Hawk


Joseph Huck


Baylie Irvin


Andrew Kimmell


Tyly Lohapongsathorn


Joshua Martinez


Greg McCoy


Chloe McGuyer


Emma McKinney


Patrick Offutt


Hayden Pittman


Mishael Rhineheart


Breanna Riechmann


Blaine Rowland


Xavier Scarbrough


Hayden Smart


Maleah Spicer


Emily Verkamp


Dillion Weaver


11th Grade


Kyndal Berry


Macy Binz


Katessa Cagle


Journi Goforth


Logan Hice


Lucia Lopez


Garrett Phillips


Mikhail Raines


Dalton Ripley


Stephen Stoll


Elizabeth Turner


Isaac Verkamp


Tarah Verkamp


Courtney White


Hunter White


Mason Wisdom


Dain Young


12th Grade


Derek Burton


Justin Haney


Kaitlyn Hardin


Caleb Harris


Micayla Howe


Hannah Hunter


Ryan Keener


Colton Ketter


Ethan Lee


Katherine Meador


Ayla Parvu


Morgan Reed


Payton Robertson


Sarah Schmitz


Johnathon Singleton


Ezekiel Swanson


Drew Young


Joshua Zimmer