ALL A HONOR ROLL 4TH QUARTER


5TH GRADE


Brooke-Lynn Ames


Madison Brown


Coryn Coker


Riley Davis


Bella Flanagan


Macy Fox


Lyinley Gibbs


Jacob Grist


Heidi Jackson


Luke Law


Mary Moore


Kyleigh Murray


Jayger Rainwater


Colten Rucker


Alyssa Sandusky


Daisie Sims


Azonael Thompson


6TH GRADE


Logan Boggs


Drew Creek


Elam Farrell


Madelyn Flynn


Alyssa Forst


Jasy Jones


Jayna Kengla


Hunter Little


Billie Murray


Mattalyn Oxford


Ethan Plowman


Abigail Roberts


Adrianna Robison


Abbigail Sandusky


Claire Smart


Jackson Soller


Claire Verkamp


Cadence Wibbing


Jenna Womack


7TH GRADE


Andrea Fenner


Kassidy Goforth


Roy Hudson


Destiny Keolaphan


Gerald Martinez


Morgan McKenna


Olivia Miesner


Kaylee Morgan


Jillian Rachuy


Kaden Revis


Kelby Rudd


8TH GRADE


Julianna Arroyo


Katelin Brown


Madeline Kennedy


Maggie McKinney


Addison Newhart


Rylee Ross


John Michael Seay


Luke Seay


Clay West


Christopher Worthey


2ND SEMESTER


5TH GRADE


Brooke-Lynn Ames


Madison Brown


Coryn Coker


Riley Davis


Bella Flanagan


Macy Fox


Jacob Grist


Heidi Jackson


Luke Law


Mary Moore


Kyleigh Murray


Jayger Rainwater


Colten Rucker


Alyssa Sandusky


Daisie Sims


Azonael Thompson


Serenity Whorton


6TH GRADE


Logan Boggs


Drew Creek


Elam Farrell


Madelyn Flynn


Alyssa Forst


Jasy Jones


Jayna Kengla


Hunter Little


Ellason Meador


Billie Murray


Mattalyn Oxford


Ethan Plowman


Abigail Roberts


Abbigail Sandusky


Claire Smart


Jackson Soller


Claire Verkamp


Cadence Wibbing


Jenna Womack


7TH GRADE


Andrea Fenner


Sebastian Gaona


Kassidy Goforth


Roy Hudson


Destiny Keolaphan


Gerald Martinez


Morgan McKenna


Olivia Miesner


Kaylee Morgan


Jillian Rachuy


Kaden Revis


Kelby Rudd


Peri Tygart


8TH GRADE


Julianna Arroyo


Katelin Brown


Garrett Couthren


Madeline Kennedy


Addison Newhart


Rylee Ross


John Michael Seay


Luke Seay


Clay West


2018-2019 CHARLESTON MIDDLE SCHOOL


A & B HONOR ROLL


4TH QUARTER


5TH GRADE


Danny Byrd


Malachi Davis


Emily Frazier


Harper Freeman


Eli Gilstrap


Mary Harper


Airanna Jones


Miles Kendrick


Latisha Lintz


Avery Lovett


Livica McClain


David McKamie


Gavin Noble


Kenley Pittman


Rassen Shaver


J.T. Smith


Olivia Stovall


Nathan White


Serenity Whorton


Jared Yarberry


Lourie-Anna York


6TH GRADE


Taylor Allen


Claira Allgeier


Kaydin Biggers


Hayden Claiborne


Garasyn Couthren


Kyley Files


Skyeler Greene


Todd Haney


McKenzie Loyd


Ellason Meador


Colton Pair


Cash Watts


Carol White


Alyssa Williams


7TH GRADE


Amalyn Aloon


Zane Brown


Cassidy Chansysoulat


Coltan Chartier


Carson Ellis


Sebastian Gaona


Kyndall Haney


Hollyn Harrington


Carlee Harris


Tyton Jones


Alyse McKenzie


Aubree Neblick


Laney Rainwater


Avery Shaw


Peri Tygart


8TH GRADE


Abbigale Ballard


Hayden Bangs


Elisha Bolin


Jesse Busbee


Kaiden Clayton


Brynur Clifford


Garrett Couthren


Sydney Cross


Haley Dunn


Brayden Gilstrap


Bailey Haynes


Sianna Hudson


Mackenzie Irelan


Tristen Jones


Shyanna King


Grace Koch


Shawna McDonald


Bailee Newton


Macie Oldridge


Bethany Qualls


Aryana Robison


Jordyn Sims


Logan Smart


Caleb Soller


Delcie Young


Gracelin Young


2ND SEMSESTER


5TH GRADE


Danny Byrd


Malachi Davis


Clayton Dent


Emily Frazier


Harper Freeman


Lyinley Gibbs


Eli Gilstrap


Mary Pate Harper


Airanna Jones


Miles Kendrick


Latisha Lintz


Avery Lovett


Livica McClain


Gavin Noble


Kenley Pittman


Cadee Rainwater


Rassen Shaver


J.T. Smith


Olivia Stovall


Nathan White


Jared Yarberry


Lourie-Anna York


6TH GRADE


Taylor Allen


Claira Allgeier


Kaydin Biggers


Lucy Byrd


Hayden Claiborne


Garasyn Couthren


Kyley Files


Logan Gattis


Justin Goff


Skyeler Greene


Todd Haney


Brody Koch


McKenzie Loyd


Colton Pair


Gustavo Ramos


Adrianna Robison


Cash Watts


Carol White


Alyssa Williams


Olivia Wise


7TH GRADE


Amalyn Aloon


Zane Brown


Cassidy Chansysoulat


Carson Ellis


Kyndall Haney


Hollyn Harrington


Tyton Jones


Alyse McKenzie


Aubree Neblick


Laney Rainwater


Jared Schmitz


Avery Shaw


Lillian Turner


8TH GRADE


Hayden Bangs


Elisha Bolin


Jesse Busbee


Kaiden Clayton


Brynur Clifford


Sydney Cross


Haley Dunn


Brayden Gilstrap


Sianna Hudson


Mackenzie Irelan


Tristen Jones


Shyanna King


Grace Koch


Shawna McDonald


Maggie McKinney


Lane Moore


Bailee Newton


Macie Oldridge


Bethany Qualls


Jordyn Sims


Logan Smart


Caleb Soller


Christopher Worthey


Delcie Young


Gracelin Young