Hair Sheep Grand Champion Ram - Gunner Valliquette


Wool Sheep Grand Champion Ram - Julianna Arroyo


Overall Champion Ram - Gunner Valliquette


Market Lamb Grand Champion - Hallie Valliquette - Belt Buckle Sponsored by Farmers Co-Op Bulk Fuel


Market Lamb Reserve Grand Champion - Julianna Arroyo


Sheep Showmanship Wee Junior - Breyer Vaughn, Junior - Trinity Fortenberry, Senior - Julianna Arroyo


Dairy Goat Grand Champion Nubian - Whitnee Wallace


Boer Percentage Grand Champion Doe - Gunner Valliquette


Boer Goat Purebred Grand Champion Doe - Tensliehj Fortenberry


Boer Goat Purebred Reserve Grand Champion Doe - Tripp Fortenberry


Market Goat Grand Champion - Abby McCormick, Belt Buckle Sponsored by Farmers Co-Op Branch


Market Goat Reserve Grand Champion - Bailey Gregory


Goat Showmanship


Wee Junior - Tripp Fortenberry, Tensleigh Fortenberry, Bailey Gregory - t-shirt


Junior - Bryce Gregory


Senior - Ethan Shaw - Chair


Commercial Heifer Grand Champion - Braden Shotzman


Commercial Heifer Reserve Grand Champion - Brittney Stengel


Breeding Beef Grand Champion Angus - Kaitlyn Vest


Breeding Beef Reserve Grand Champion Hereford - Brody Koch


Breeding Beef Grand Champion Hereford - Braden Shotzman


Bredding Beef Grand Champion Aberdeen - Conner Vest


Over All Supreme Breeding Heifer - Braden Shotzman


Feeder Steer Grand Champion - Whitnee Wallace


Feeder Steer Reserve Grand Champion - Jeston Corley


Market Steer Grand Champion - Braden Shotzman, Belt Buckle Sponsored by County Line Sale Barn


Market Steer Reserve Grand Champion - Kaitlyn Vest


Beef Showmanship-


Wee Junior - Bailey Gregory & Conner Vest


Junior - Brody Koch - Chair


Senior - Kaitlyn Vest - Chair


Dairy Cattle


Grand Champion Ayshire - Brayden Bates


Reserve Grand Champion Ayshire - Huntar Squires


Grand Champion Gernsey - Kanady Squires


Grand Champion Jersey - Brandon Bates


Reserve Grand Champion Jersy - Kanady Squires


Grand Champion Milking Shorthorn - Huntar Squires


Open Dairy Grand Champion Jersy - Mailey Bates


Open Dairy Reserve Grand Champion - Nash Stiles


Over All Supreme Dairy Heifer - Mailey Bates


Dairy Showmanship, Wee Junior - Mailey Bates, Blakely Stiles, Nash Stiles


Junior - Brayden Bates - Chair


Senior - Huntar Squires - Chair


Hogs


Grand Champion Market Hog - Landon Greb


Reserve Grand Champion Market Hog - Kendel Smith


Grand Champion Commercial Gilt - Cash Lowrye


Reserve Grand Champion Commercial Gilt - Landon Greb


Grand Champion Breeding Swine - Landon Greb


Reserve Grand Champion Breeding - Landon Greb


Swine Showmanship - Wee Junior, Kallen Green, Junior - Cash Lowrey, Senior - Kendel Smith


Rabbit


Grand Champion Rabbit - Ethan Plowman


Reserve Grand Champion Rabbit - Ethan Plowman


Poultry


Grand Champion Duck - Drake Dodson


Reserve Grand Champion Duck - Jaylynn Miranda


Grand Champion Large Fowl - Gabe Law


Reserve Grand Champion Large Fowl - August Law


Grand Champion Bentam - Isaac Dodson


Reserve Grand Champion Bentam - Julianna Arroyo


Grand Champion Trion - Gabe Law


Reserve Grand Champion Trio - Isaac Dodson


Grand Champion 4-H Pen - Joslin Combs


Reserve Grand Champion 4-H Pen - Joslin Combs


Overall Best of Show Poultry - Babe Law


Reserve Best of Show Poultry - Isaac Dodson


Sportsmanship Award for the hog & Goat Barn - Landon Greb


Sportsmanship Award for the Cattle Barn - Braden Shotzman